Every club 2003

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTOTLPts
Senators522181113
Red Wings4820104110
Maple Leafs44287398
Lightning362516593
Bruins363111487
Canadiens30358977
Sabres273710872
Panthers243613970

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTOTLPts
Devils4620106108
Flyers4520134107
Capitals39298692
Islanders353411283
Rangers323610478
Blue Jackets29428369
Penguins27446565
Hurricanes224311661

Western Central

ClubWLTOTLPts
Stars4617154111
Avalanche4219138105
Blues412411699
Wild422910195
Blackhawks303313679
Jets31397574
Predators273513774

Western Pacific

ClubWLTOTLPts
Canucks4523131104
Ducks40279695
Oilers362611992
Kings33366779
Flames293613475
Sharks28379873

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS