Every club 2004

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTOTLPts
Red Wings4821112109
Lightning462286106
Bruins4119157104
Maple Leafs4524103103
Senators4323106102
Canadiens41307493
Sabres37347485
Panthers283515475

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTOTLPts
Flyers4021156101
Devils4325122100
Islanders382911491
Hurricanes283414676
Rangers27407869
Blue Jackets25458462
Capitals234610359
Penguins23478458

Western Central

ClubWLTOTLPts
Avalanche4022137100
Stars412613297
Blues393011291
Predators382911491
Wild302920383
Jets33378478
Blackhawks204311859

Western Pacific

ClubWLTOTLPts
Sharks4321126104
Canucks4324105101
Flames42307394
Oilers362912589
Kings282916981
Ducks293510876

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS