Every club 1994

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTPts
Red Wings46308100
Maple Leafs43291298
Bruins42291397
Canadiens41291496
Sabres4332995
Panthers33341783
Lightning30431171
Senators1461937

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTPts
Rangers52248112
Devils472512106
Penguins442713101
Capitals39351088
Islanders36361284
Flyers35391080
Hurricanes2748963

Western Central

ClubWLTPts
Stars42291397
Blues40331191
Blackhawks3936987
Avalanche3442876
Jets2451957

Western Pacific

ClubWLTPts
Flames42291397
Canucks4140385
Sharks33351682
Ducks3346571
Kings27451266
Oilers25451464

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS