Every club 1993

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTPts
Bruins51267109
Red Wings47289103
Canadiens48306102
Maple Leafs44291199
Sabres38361086
Lightning2354753
Senators1070424

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTPts
Penguins56217119
Capitals4334793
Devils4037787
Islanders4037787
Flyers36371183
Rangers34391179
Hurricanes2652658

Western Central

ClubWLTPts
Blackhawks472512106
Avalanche472710104
Jets4037787
Blues37361185
Stars36381082

Western Pacific

ClubWLTPts
Canucks46299101
Flames43301197
Kings39351088
Oilers2650860
Sharks1171224

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS