Every club 1992

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTPts
Red Wings43251298
Canadiens41281193
Bruins36321284
Sabres31371274
Maple Leafs3043767

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTPts
Rangers50255105
Capitals4527898
Penguins3932987
Devils38311187
Islanders34351179
Flyers32371175
Hurricanes26411365

Western Central

ClubWLTPts
Blackhawks36291587
Blues36331183
Jets33321581
Stars3242670
Avalanche20481252

Western Pacific

ClubWLTPts
Canucks42261296
Kings35311484
Oilers36341082
Flames31371274
Sharks1758539

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS