Every club 2002

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTOTLPts
Red Wings5117104116
Bruins432469101
Maple Leafs4325104100
Senators39279794
Canadiens363112387
Sabres353511182
Lightning274011469
Panthers224410660

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTOTLPts
Flyers422710397
Islanders42288496
Devils41289495
Hurricanes352616591
Capitals363311285
Rangers36384480
Penguins28418569
Blue Jackets22478557

Western Central

ClubWLTOTLPts
Avalanche45288199
Blues43278498
Blackhawks412713196
Stars362813590
Wild263512973
Predators284113069
Jets194711554

Western Pacific

ClubWLTOTLPts
Sharks44278399
Kings402711495
Canucks42307394
Oilers382812492
Flames323512379
Ducks29428369

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS