Every club 2013

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Canadiens2914563
Bruins2814662
Maple Leafs2617557
Senators2517656
Red Wings2416856
Sabres2121648
Lightning1826440
Panthers1527636

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Penguins3612072
Capitals2718357
Rangers2618456
Blue Jackets2417755
Islanders2417755
Flyers2322349
Devils19191048
Hurricanes1925442

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Blackhawks367577
Blues2917260
Wild2619355
Jets2421351
Stars2222448
Predators1623941
Avalanche1625739

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Ducks3012666
Kings2716559
Canucks2615759
Sharks2516757
Oilers1922745
Flames1925442

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS