Every club 2014

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Bruins54199117
Lightning46279101
Canadiens46288100
Red Wings39281593
Senators37311488
Maple Leafs3836884
Panthers2945866
Sabres21511052

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Penguins51247109
Rangers4531696
Flyers42301094
Blue Jackets4332793
Capitals38301490
Devils35291888
Hurricanes36351183
Islanders34371179

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Avalanche52228112
Blues52237111
Blackhawks462115107
Wild43271298
Stars40311191
Predators38321288
Jets37351084

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Ducks54208116
Sharks51229111
Kings46288100
Canucks36351183
Flames3540777
Oilers2944967

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS