Every club 2015

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Canadiens502210110
Lightning50248108
Red Wings432514100
Senators43261399
Bruins41271496
Panthers38291591
Maple Leafs3044868
Sabres2351854

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Rangers53227113
Islanders47287101
Capitals452611101
Penguins43271298
Blue Jackets4235589
Flyers33311884
Devils32361478
Hurricanes30411171

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Blues51247109
Predators472510104
Blackhawks48286102
Wild46288100
Jets43261399
Stars41311092
Avalanche39311290

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Ducks51247109
Canucks48295101
Flames4530797
Kings40271595
Sharks4033989
Oilers24441462

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS