Every club 2025

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Maple Leafs52264108
Lightning47278102
Panthers4731498
Senators4530797
Canadiens40311191
Red Wings3935886
Sabres3639779
Bruins33391076

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Capitals51229111
Hurricanes4730599
Devils4233791
Blue Jackets4033989
Rangers3936785
Islanders35351282
Penguins34361280
Flyers33391076

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Jets56224116
Stars50266106
Avalanche49294102
Wild4530797
Blues4430896
Mammoth38311389
Predators3044868
Blackhawks25461161

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Golden Knights502210110
Kings48259105
Oilers48295101
Flames41271496
Canucks38301490
Ducks35371080
Kraken3541676
Sharks20501252

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS