Every club 2012

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Bruins49294102
Red Wings48286102
Panthers38261894
Senators41311092
Sabres39321189
Lightning3836884
Maple Leafs35371080
Canadiens31351678

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Rangers51247109
Penguins51256108
Flyers47269103
Devils48286102
Capitals4232892
Hurricanes33331682
Islanders34371179
Blue Jackets2946765

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Blues492211109
Predators48268104
Blackhawks452611101
Stars4235589
Avalanche4135688
Jets37351084
Wild35361181

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Canucks51229111
Sharks43291096
Kings40271595
Flames37291690
Ducks34361280
Oilers32401074

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS