Every club 2011

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Red Wings472510104
Bruins462511103
Lightning462511103
Canadiens4430896
Sabres43291096
Maple Leafs37341185
Senators32401074
Panthers30401272

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Capitals482311107
Penguins49258106
Flyers472312106
Rangers4433593
Hurricanes40311191
Devils3839581
Blue Jackets34351381
Islanders30391373

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Predators44271199
Blackhawks4429997
Stars42291195
Blues38331187
Wild3935886
Jets34361280
Avalanche3044868

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Canucks54199117
Sharks48259105
Ducks4730599
Kings4630698
Flames41291294
Oilers25451262

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS