Every club 2000

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTOTLPts
Red Wings4822102108
Maple Leafs452773100
Panthers43276698
Senators412811295
Sabres353211485
Canadiens35349483
Bruins243319673
Lightning19479754

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTOTLPts
Flyers4522123105
Devils452485103
Capitals4424122102
Penguins37318688
Hurricanes373510084
Rangers293812373
Islanders24489158

Western Central

ClubWLTOTLPts
Blues5119111114
Stars4323106102
Avalanche422811196
Blackhawks333710278
Predators28407770
Jets14577439

Western Pacific

ClubWLTOTLPts
Kings392712494
Oilers322616888
Sharks353010787
Canucks302815984
Ducks343312383
Flames313610577

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS