Every club 2010

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Red Wings442414102
Sabres452710100
Senators4432694
Bruins39301391
Canadiens39331088
Lightning34361280
Panthers32371377
Maple Leafs30381474

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Capitals541513121
Devils48277103
Penguins47287101
Flyers4135688
Rangers38331187
Hurricanes35371080
Islanders34371179
Blue Jackets32351579

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Blackhawks52228112
Predators47296100
Avalanche4330995
Blues40321090
Stars37311488
Wild3836884
Jets35341383

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Sharks512011113
Canucks49285103
Kings46279101
Flames40321090
Ducks39321189
Oilers2747862

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS