Every club 2022

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Panthers58186122
Maple Leafs54217115
Lightning51238110
Bruins51265107
Sabres32391175
Red Wings32401074
Senators3342773
Canadiens22491155

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Hurricanes54208116
Rangers52246110
Penguins462511103
Capitals442612100
Islanders37351084
Blue Jackets3738781
Devils2746963
Flyers25461161

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Avalanche56197119
Wild53227113
Blues492211109
Stars4630698
Predators4530797
Jets39321189
Blackhawks28421268

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Flames502111111
Oilers49276104
Kings44271199
Golden Knights4331894
Canucks40301292
Sharks32371377
Ducks31371476
Kraken2749660

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS