Every club 1991

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTPts
Bruins442412100
Canadiens39301189
Sabres31301981
Red Wings3438876
Maple Leafs23461157

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTPts
Penguins4133688
Rangers36311385
Capitals3736781
Devils32331579
Flyers33371076
Hurricanes31381173
Islanders25451060

Western Central

ClubWLTPts
Blackhawks49238106
Blues472211105
Stars27391468
Jets26431163
Avalanche16501446

Western Pacific

ClubWLTPts
Kings462410102
Flames46268100
Oilers3737680
Canucks2843965

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS