Every club 1990

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTPts
Bruins46259101
Sabres4527898
Canadiens41281193
Maple Leafs3838480
Red Wings28381470

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTPts
Hurricanes3833985
Rangers36311385
Devils3734983
Capitals3638678
Islanders31381173
Penguins3240872
Flyers30391171

Western Central

ClubWLTPts
Blackhawks4133688
Jets37321185
Blues3734983
Stars3640476
Avalanche1261731

Western Pacific

ClubWLTPts
Flames42231599
Oilers38281490
Kings3439775
Canucks25411464

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS