Every club 2024

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Panthers52246110
Bruins472015109
Maple Leafs462610102
Lightning4529898
Red Wings4132991
Sabres3937684
Senators3741478
Canadiens30361676

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Rangers55234114
Hurricanes52237111
Islanders39271694
Capitals40311191
Penguins38321288
Flyers38331187
Devils3839581
Blue Jackets27431266

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Stars52219113
Jets52246110
Avalanche50257107
Predators4730599
Blues4333692
Wild39331088
Blackhawks2353652

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Canucks50239109
Oilers49276104
Kings44271199
Golden Knights4529898
Flames3839581
Kraken34351381
Ducks2750559
Sharks1954947

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS