Every club 2023

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Bruins65125135
Maple Leafs502111111
Lightning4630698
Panthers4232892
Sabres4233791
Senators3935886
Red Wings35371080
Canadiens3145668

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Hurricanes52219113
Devils52228112
Rangers472213107
Islanders4231993
Penguins40311191
Capitals35371080
Flyers31381375
Blue Jackets2548959

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Avalanche51247109
Stars472114108
Wild462511103
Jets4633395
Predators4232892
Blues3738781
Blackhawks2649759

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Golden Knights51229111
Oilers50239109
Kings472510104
Kraken46288100
Flames38271793
Canucks3837783
Sharks22441660
Ducks23471258

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS