Every club 2021

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Panthers3714579
Maple Leafs3514777
Lightning3617375
Bruins3316773
Canadiens24211159
Senators2328551
Red Wings19271048
Sabres1534737

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Hurricanes3612880
Penguins3716377
Capitals3615577
Islanders3217771
Rangers2723660
Flyers2523858
Blue Jackets18261248
Devils1930745

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Avalanche3913482
Wild3516575
Predators3123264
Jets3023363
Blues2720963
Stars23191460
Blackhawks2425755

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Golden Knights4014282
Oilers3519272
Flames2627355
Canucks2329450
Kings2128749
Sharks2128749
Ducks1730943

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS