Every club 1995

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTPts
Red Wings3311470
Bruins2718357
Sabres2219751
Maple Leafs2119850
Panthers2022646
Canadiens1823743
Lightning1728337
Senators934523

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTPts
Penguins2916361
Flyers2816460
Capitals2218852
Devils2218852
Rangers2223347
Hurricanes1924543
Islanders1528535

Western Central

ClubWLTPts
Avalanche3013565
Blues2815561
Blackhawks2419553
Stars1723842
Jets1625739

Western Pacific

ClubWLTPts
Flames2417755
Canucks18181248
Sharks1925442
Kings1623941
Oilers1727438
Ducks1627537

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS