Every club 2026

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Sabres50239109
Lightning50266106
Canadiens482410106
Bruins452710100
Senators44271199
Red Wings41311092
Panthers4038484
Maple Leafs32361478

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Hurricanes53227113
Flyers43271298
Penguins41251698
Capitals4330995
Blue Jackets40301292
Islanders4334591
Devils4237387
Rangers3439977

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Avalanche551611121
Stars502012112
Wild462412104
Mammoth4333692
Predators38341086
Blues37331286
Jets35351282
Blackhawks29391472

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Golden Knights39261795
Oilers41301193
Ducks4333692
Kings35272090
Sharks3935886
Kraken34371179
Flames3439977
Canucks2549858

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS