Every club 2020

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Bruins441412100
Lightning4321692
Maple Leafs3625981
Panthers3526878
Canadiens3131971
Sabres3031868
Senators25341262
Red Wings1749539

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Capitals4120890
Flyers4121789
Penguins4023686
Hurricanes3825581
Blue Jackets33221581
Islanders35231080
Rangers3728579
Devils28291268

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Blues42191094
Avalanche4220892
Stars3724882
Jets3728680
Predators3526878
Wild3527777
Blackhawks3230872

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Golden Knights3924886
Oilers3725983
Flames3627779
Canucks3627678
Ducks2933967
Kings2935664
Sharks2936563

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS