Every club 2018

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Lightning54235113
Bruins502012112
Maple Leafs49267105
Panthers4430896
Red Wings30391373
Canadiens29401371
Senators28431167
Sabres25451262

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Capitals49267105
Penguins47296100
Flyers42261498
Blue Jackets4530797
Devils4429997
Hurricanes36351183
Islanders35371080
Rangers3439977

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Predators531811117
Jets522010114
Wild452611101
Avalanche4330995
Blues4432694
Stars4232892
Blackhawks33391076

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Golden Knights51247109
Ducks442513101
Sharks452710100
Kings4529898
Flames37351084
Oilers3640678
Canucks31401173

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS