Every club 2016

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Panthers47269103
Lightning4631597
Bruins4231993
Red Wings41301193
Senators3835985
Canadiens3838682
Sabres35361181
Maple Leafs29421169

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Capitals56188120
Penguins48268104
Rangers46279101
Islanders452710100
Flyers41271496
Hurricanes35311686
Devils3836884
Blue Jackets3440876

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Stars50239109
Blues49249107
Blackhawks47269103
Predators41271496
Wild38331187
Avalanche3939482
Jets3539878

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Ducks462511103
Kings48286102
Sharks4630698
Flames3540777
Canucks31381375
Oilers3143870

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS