Every club 2007

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Sabres53227113
Red Wings501913113
Senators48259105
Lightning4433593
Maple Leafs40311191
Canadiens4234690
Panthers35311686
Bruins3541676

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Devils49249107
Penguins472411105
Rangers42301094
Islanders40301292
Hurricanes4034888
Blue Jackets3342773
Capitals28401470
Flyers22481256

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Predators51238110
Stars50257107
Wild48268104
Jets43281197
Avalanche4431795
Blues34351381
Blackhawks3142971

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Ducks482014110
Sharks51265107
Canucks49267105
Flames43291096
Oilers3243771
Kings27411468

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS