Every club 2006

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Red Wings58168124
Senators52219113
Sabres52246110
Canadiens4231993
Lightning4333692
Maple Leafs4133890
Panthers37341185
Bruins29371674

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Hurricanes52228112
Devils46279101
Flyers452611101
Rangers442612100
Islanders3640678
Blue Jackets3543474
Capitals29411270
Penguins22461458

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Stars53236112
Predators49258106
Avalanche4330995
Jets4133890
Wild3836884
Blackhawks26431365
Blues21461557

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Flames462511103
Sharks44271199
Ducks43271298
Oilers41281395
Canucks4232892
Kings4235589

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS