Every club 1987

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLTPts
Canadiens41291092
Bruins3934785
Red Wings34361078
Maple Leafs3242670
Sabres2844864

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLTPts
Flyers46268100
Hurricanes4330793
Capitals38321086
Islanders35331282
Rangers3438876
Penguins30381272
Devils2945664

Western Central

ClubWLTPts
Jets4032888
Blues32331579
Avalanche31391072
Blackhawks29371472
Stars30401070

Western Pacific

ClubWLTPts
Oilers50246106
Flames4631395
Kings3141870
Canucks2943866

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS