Every club 2022

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
Union1951067
CF Montréal209565
NYCFC1611755
Red Bulls1511853
Nashville SC13101150
FC Cincinnati1291349
Inter Miami1414648
Orlando City1414648
Crew1081646
Charlotte FC1318342
Revolution10121242
Atlanta United10141040
Fire1015939
Toronto FC918734
D.C. United721627

Western

ClubWLTPts
LAFC219467
Austin FC1610856
FC Dallas1491153
Galaxy1412850
Minnesota United1414648
Real Salt Lake12111147
Timbers11101346
Whitecaps1215743
Rapids11131043
Sounders1217541
Sporting KC1116740
Dynamo1018636
Earthquakes8151135

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS