Every club 2021

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
Revolution225773
Union1481254
Nashville SC1241854
NYCFC1411951
Atlanta United1391251
Orlando City1391251
Red Bulls1312948
D.C. United1415547
Crew1313847
CF Montréal12121046
Inter Miami1217541
Fire918734
Toronto FC6181028
FC Cincinnati422820

Western

ClubWLTPts
Rapids1771061
Sounders178960
Sporting KC1710758
Timbers1713455
Minnesota United13111049
Whitecaps1291349
Real Salt Lake1414648
Galaxy1312948
LAFC1213945
Earthquakes10131141
FC Dallas7151233
Austin FC921431
Dynamo6161230

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS