Every club 2014

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
D.C. United179859
Revolution1713455
Crew14101052
Red Bulls13101150
Union10121242
Toronto FC1115841
Fire6101836
CF Montréal6181028

Western

ClubWLTPts
Sounders2010464
Galaxy1771061
Real Salt Lake1581156
FC Dallas1612654
Whitecaps1281450
Sporting KC1413749
Timbers1291349
Dynamo1117639
Rapids818832
Earthquakes6161230

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS