Every club 2024

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
Inter Miami224874
Crew196966
FC Cincinnati1811559
Orlando City1512752
Charlotte FC1411951
NYCFC1412850
Red Bulls1191447
CF Montréal11131043
Atlanta United10141040
D.C. United10141040
Toronto FC1119437
Union9151037
Nashville SC916936
Revolution921431
Fire718930

Western

ClubWLTPts
Galaxy198764
LAFC198764
Real Salt Lake1671159
Sounders169957
Dynamo1510954
Minnesota United1512752
Rapids1514550
Whitecaps1313847
Timbers12111147
Austin FC1114942
FC Dallas1115841
St. Louis City8131337
Sporting KC819731
Earthquakes625321

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS