Every club 2012

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
D.C. United1710758
Fire1711657
Red Bulls169957
Crew1512752
CF Montréal1216642
Union1018636
Revolution917835
Toronto FC521823

Western

ClubWLTPts
Earthquakes196966
Sporting KC187963
Real Salt Lake1711657
Sounders1581156
Galaxy1612654
Dynamo1491153
Whitecaps11131043
FC Dallas9131239
Rapids1119437
Timbers8161034

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS