Every club 2019

Eastern Atlantic

ClubWLOTLPts
Lightning62164128
Bruins49249107
Maple Leafs46288100
Canadiens4430896
Panthers36321486
Sabres33391076
Red Wings32401074
Senators2947664

Eastern Metropolitan

ClubWLOTLPts
Capitals48268104
Islanders48277103
Penguins442612100
Hurricanes4629799
Blue Jackets4731498
Flyers3737882
Rangers32361478
Devils31411072

Western Central

ClubWLOTLPts
Predators47296100
Jets4730599
Blues4528999
Stars4332793
Avalanche38301490
Blackhawks36341284
Wild3736983

Western Pacific

ClubWLOTLPts
Flames50257107
Sharks46279101
Golden Knights4332793
Canucks35361181
Ducks35371080
Oilers3538979
Kings3142971

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS