Every club 2018

Eastern

ClubWLTPts
Red Bulls227571
Atlanta United217669
NYCFC1610856
Crew1411951
D.C. United1411951
Union1514550
CF Montréal1416446
Revolution10131141
Toronto FC1018636
Fire818832
Orlando City822428

Western

ClubWLTPts
Sporting KC188862
Sounders1811559
FC Dallas169957
LAFC169957
Timbers1510954
Real Salt Lake1413749
Galaxy1312948
Whitecaps1313847
Dynamo1016838
Minnesota United1120336
Rapids819731
Earthquakes421921

Grouped by the divisions as they stand now. A season played under a different arrangement is shown under the current one.

Choose a club — switch club

NFL

MLB

NBA

NHL

WNBA

MLS